Hildener Ex-Prinzenpaare des CCH seit 1953
1953
Martin I.
Ruth I.
(Schönenborn/Kelzenberg)
1954
Hans I.
Hilde I.
(Steinhäuser/Lindemann)
1955
Willi I.
Gudrun I.
(Schiffer/Creutz)
1956
Heinz I.
Helga I.
(Tillmanns/Diesing)
1957
Karl I.
Marlies I.
(Josting/Schnitzler)
1958
Georg I.
Antonie I.
(Fein/Eichler)
1959
Emil I.
Ursula I.
(Schmid/Riedel)
1960
Ludwig I.
Lilo I.
(Kenzler/Ebel)
1961
Heinz II.
Ilse I.
(Bosbach/Kierdorf)
1962
Friedhelm I.
Erika I.
(Riese/Kemann)
1963
Martin II.
Ingrid I.
(Schönenborn/Hockmann)
1964
Gerd I.
Rita I.
(Weidmann/Winkel)
1965
Karl II.
Sybille I.
(Habenicht/Schröder)
1966
Manfred I.
Hildegard I.
(Ehepaar Geuer)
1967
Heinz III.
Karin I.
(Frauenkron/Kämpf)
1968
Robert I.
Doris I.
(Ehepaar Herweg)
1969
Horst I.
Waltraud I.
(Ehepaar Enaux)
1970
Bodo I.
Rosi I.
(Ehepaar Neumann)
1971
Adolf I.
Birgit I.
(Stulgies/Müller)
1972
Herbert I.
Moni I.
(Hochkeppel/Odenthal)
1973
Friedel I.
Marianne I.
(Ehepaar Melzener)
1974
Paul I.
Uschi I.
(Ehepaar Graf)
1975
Christian I.
Hilde I.
(Ehepaar Handeck)
1976
Hans II.
Gudrun II.
(Ehepaar Kruse)
1977
Lothar I.
Erika II.
(Ehepaar Winkler)
1978
Willi II.
Karin II.
(Gronen/Schwan)
1979
Wilfried I.
Christa I.
(Ehepaar Nolte)
1980
Klaus I.
Ingrid II.
(Schnee/Teichert)
1981
Peter I.
Renate I.
(Ehepaar Peters)
1982
Tronje I.
Britta I.
(Knoke/Hamacher)
1983
Hans III.
Birgit II.
(Ehepaar Schwan)
1984
Peter II.
Annemarie I.
(Ehepaar Zinnen)
1985
Michael I.
Ute I.
(Bosbach/Pagel)
1986
Karl - Heinz I.
Uschi II.
(Ehepaar Bröder)
1987
Manfred II.
Erika III.
(Ehepaar Kliemt)
1988
Ulrich I.
Rita II.
(Ehepaar Engels)
1989
Bernd I.
Roswitha I.
(Ehepaar Klüh)
1990
Eddy I.
Sigrid I.
(Ehepaar Blum)
1991
Max I.
Roswitha II.
(Ehepaar Jüntgen)
1992
Max I.
Roswitha II.
(Ehepaar Jüntgen)
1993
Max II.
Christa II.
(Ehepaar Maacken)
1994
Wolfgang I.
Cornelia I.
(Ehepaar Klug)
1995
Klaus II.
Claudia I.
(Ehepaar Jansen)
1996
Ernst I.
Christa III.
(Ehepaar Monreal)
1997
Heinz IV.
Erika IV.
(de Clerque/de Clerque)
1998
Bernd II.
Andrea I.
(Bitter/Ohner)
1999
Ralf I.
Klaudia I.
(Ehepaar Schätzler)
2000
Gerd II.
Annette I.
(Schneider/Maur)
2001
Frank I.
Regina I.
(Trimborn/Melzener)
2002
Gerd III.
Petra I.
(Weidmann/Börnemeyer)
2003
Detlef I.
Elke I.
(Hempel/Reinhardt)
2004
Manni I.
Marlene I.
(Ehepaar Kluth)
2005
Dieter I.
Astrid I.
(Kewersun/Rentz)
2006
Fritz I.
Iris I.
(Werners/Barkei)
2007
Frank II.
Claudia II.
(Ehepaar Peters)
2008
Thomas I.
Silke I.
(Schmitz/Lehmann)
2009
Siegfried I.
Gabriele I.
(Wagner/Steinfeld)
2010
Markus I.
Simone I.
(Ehepaar Herweg)
2011
Bernd III.
Andrea II.
(Ehepaar Johann)
2012
Manfred III.
Kerstin I.
(Ehepaar Dyla)
2013
Daniel I.
Sabine I.
(Ehepaar Pitschke)
2014
Detlef II.
Andrea III.
(Meyer/Schwarz)
2015
Thomas II.
Sabine II.
(Scharnweber/Blasko)
2016
Joel Benedikt I.
Viola I.
(Puschinski/Beste)